This woman has called CPS on me for taking a picture of me in a car with my son...

Brody Rodriguez
Brody Rodriguez

This woman has called CPS on me for taking a picture of me in a car with my son while we were parked. It's now my personal mission to force her to back off of me and my family.

Information I've gathered so far:
Real Name: Cherice Martin
Husband: Andrew Martin
City: Independence, Missouri
Mother of 1 named Arwen Martin. Born March 17, 2016
Owns Luna Light Creations, which is her main source of income: https://www.etsy.com/shop/LunaLightCreations
husband is a cook at Cook Brothers in Kansas City, MO
Graduated from Blue Springs High School
Born June 25, 1989

Any other information would be helpful. thank you /b/ros

All urls found in this thread:
https://www.etsy.com/shop/LunaLightCreations
Thomas Russell
Thomas Russell

Her and her husband now

Brandon Rodriguez
Brandon Rodriguez

bump

Eli Taylor
Eli Taylor

I don't understand, she took a picture of you in your car and it got you in trouble? What were you doing?

Lucas White
Lucas White

Be honest OP, she caught you getting head from an underage Filipino boy in your car didn’t she

Julian Johnson
Julian Johnson

Not your personal army faggot.
Have something worthwhile to post, like her tits or something.

Leo Russell
Leo Russell

Oh look, an irresponsible parent lashing out at a woman who did the right thing to protect your kids safety.
You should really be thanking her you ungrateful, spiteful cunt

Oliver Edwards
Oliver Edwards

nah, I posted a pic on facebook

Easton Morris
Easton Morris

not a personal army.

Samuel Kelly
Samuel Kelly

no one wants to see her tits.

Cameron Thomas
Cameron Thomas

Taking a picture while in a car, that is parked, is irresponsible?

Brayden Garcia
Brayden Garcia

I just bought something from her shop. Thanks for sharing it OP.
Oh and take your personal army request and fuck yourself with it

Adrian Powell
Adrian Powell

oh look, an illiterate faggot that cant suffice to anything

Cameron Fisher
Cameron Fisher

They look like a nice couple. You appear to be the asshole.

Nolan Brooks
Nolan Brooks

Okay, let's recap. This woman took a picture of you and posted it on facebook, and now you're in trouble with the law. What do you expect us to do about it?

Gavin Reed
Gavin Reed

This is key.

If you were raping your son, fuck you.
If you were just chilling, fuck her.

We need more context.

Landon Morales
Landon Morales

Lash out all you want, slick. I'm sure that you were doing something that warranted that phone call that your neglecting to mention. People don't just call CPS for not reason like your suggesting.

Benjamin Davis
Benjamin Davis

You shouldn't be blowing your son in public, take that shit inside.

Jason Russell
Jason Russell

primarily just asking for more information on them. she did not take a picture, she saw it on the book of faces and decided to report something that never happened.

Kayden Powell
Kayden Powell

she's not even in the same state as me. the only information she had was a pic

Jason Miller
Jason Miller

Agreed. Had OP not been sucking his son's dick, he wouldn't be this mad.
OP, share that incest pic, will ya?

Justin Edwards
Justin Edwards

OKAY but what was the picture of? What did she say to CPS when she called them?
We need to know if you're the faggot or her.

Julian Martin
Julian Martin

Your story is falling apart fast. Why do you really want to dox this woman?

Leo Brooks
Leo Brooks

So you kid looked similar to another missing child, the woman called to report a sighting of an apparent missing-child, and then what? You got a phone call or a brief visit from a cps official?

Jaxson Torres
Jaxson Torres

What do you expect us to do about it?

Any other information would be helpful.

Disable AdBlock to view this page

Disable AdBlock to view this page