The Wire – 10/10 Avatar: The Last Airbender – 9.5/10 Breaking Bad – 9/10 How I Met Your Mother – 8.5/10 The Legend of Korra – 8.5/10 Game of Thrones – 8/10 Archer – 8/10 Rick and Morty – 7.5/10 A Series of Unfortunate Events – 7.5/10 Better Call Saul – 7/10 Friends – 7/10 Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey – 6.5/10 House of Cards – 6.5/10 Stranger Things – 5/10
Currently watching: The Sopranos, The End of the F***ing World
I've watched waaaaay too many TV series to conclusively list them all in one post
Jonathan Flores
>watching tv what a faggot
Justin Robinson
Glow - Unexpected 10/10
William Perez
Fuck off
Joseph Mitchell
probably ones you shouldn't watch because they're shit as a whole but not bad enough for me to drop:
Penny Dreadful- 5 Dexter- 4 OZ- 3 Heores- 3 Malcolm in the Middle- 4 Sneaky Pete- 2
Juan Russell
>Avatar: The Last Airbender – 9.5/10 >Breaking Bad – 9/10 >How I Met Your Mother – 8.5/10 >The Legend of Korra – 8.5/10 >Game of Thrones – 8/10 >Archer – 8/10 >Rick and Morty – 7.5/10 >Friends – 7/10 Amazing. Every word of what you just said, was wrong.
Angel Allen
Twin Peaks Season 3 - 8.5/10 Twin Peaks Season 1 and 2 - 8.2/10 Game of Thrones - 8.5/10 Breaking Bad - 8.1/10 True Detective Season 1 - 8.5/10 True Detective 2 - 4/10 Seinfeld - 9/10 The Simpsons Seasons 1 - 11 - 9/10 South Park - 9/10 Family Guy - 7.5/10 Friends - 2/10
Joshua Reyes
24 - 8/10 30 Rock - 8/10 9-1-1 - 6/10 Arrested Development - 9/10 Arrow - 7/10 Better Call Saul - 7/10 Better Off Ted - 9/10 Black Lightning - 4/10 Black Mirror - 6/10 Bones - 8/10 Boston Legal - 9/10 Breaking Bad - 7/10 Chuck - 6/10 Community - 5/10 Constantine - 6/10 DC's Legends of Tomorrow - 7/10 Da Ali G Show (US) - 6/10 Dead Like Me - 7/10 Dexter - 8/10 Fargo - 9/10 Flight of the Conchords - 9/10 Freedom Fighters: The Ray - 4/10 Fringe - 10/10 Gotham - 9/10 Hannibal - 10/10 Hellcats - 6/10 Heroes - 5/10 Heroes Reborn - 6/10 House - 9/10 Journeyman - 7/10 Justice League - 6/10 Justice League Action - 3/10 LA to Vegas - 5/10 Legion - 9/10 Lost - 10/10 MINDHUNTER - 5/10 Marvel's Agent Carter - 5/10 Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. - 6/10 Marvel's Daredevil - 5/10 Marvel's Inhumans - 2/10 Marvel's Iron Fist - 6/10 Marvel's Jessica Jones - 8/10 Marvel's Luke Cage - 7/10 Marvel's Runaways - 6/10 Marvel's The Defenders - 7/10 Marvel's The Punisher - 7/10 Masters of Sex - 8/10 Moonlighting - 9/10 Nikita - 6/10 Once Upon a Time (2011) - 10/10 Once Upon a Time in Wonderland - 7/10 Orange Is the New Black - 6/10 Peep Show - 9/10 Prison Break - 7/10 Psych - 6/10 Pushing Daisies - 10/10 Sherlock - 6/10 Star Trek - 8/10 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - 7/10 Star Trek: Discovery - 6/10 Star Trek: Enterprise - 4/10 Star Trek: The Animated Series - 7/10 Star Trek: The Next Generation - 7/10 Star Trek: Voyager - 7/10 Stranger Things - 8/10 Supergirl - 6/10 Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles - 5/10 The 10th Kingdom - 8/10 The 4400 - 6/10 The Blacklist - 6/10 The Blacklist: Redemption - 5/10 The Fall - 4/10 The Flash (2014) - 8/10 The Gifted - 6/10 The Good Doctor - 7/10 The L Word - 3/10 The Monkees - 8/10 The Office (US) - 7/10 The Practice - 6/10 The Sarah Silverman Program - 3/10 The Walking Dead - 5/10 The X-Files - 7/10 True Blood - 6/10 Twin Peaks - 7/10 Vixen - 4/10 Westworld - 8/10 White Collar - 6/10 Wonderfalls - 9/10 Young Justice - 8/10
Gavin Martinez
Do you have a life?
Luis Johnson
Yeah, why? A lot of that stuff I haven't seen more than once and it's been years/decades
Grayson Edwards
You do t have to . I don't rdeixxayw my life to these TV shows. Fuck you'd. Fucking asshole. You stupis cunt
Brody Rogers
Twin Peaks - 7/10 Twin Peaks: The Return - 8/10
Luis Gutierrez
I think the real problem is taking the time to write out each one on an anonymous lithographic circle, unless whatever website he uses to keep track of them also has them in a list that he can easily copy-paste.
Jose Perry
>Dead Like Me - 7/10
This is fullers best show though
Evan Ortiz
...
Christopher Richardson
Why do you have the audacity to rate things if you haven't seen at least 100s of shows first? I only started rating things after I was confident I could rate things appropriately.
David Edwards
>Community - 5/10 do you hate comedy?
Anthony Morris
it does
He left the show, though. I like Wonderfalls and Hannibal more
No, I just like good comedy and not gimmick-of-the-week Reddit garbage
Also I forgot these: Brooklyn Nine-Nine - 6/10 Castle (2009) - 6/10 Covert Affairs - 4/10 Dollhouse - 7/10 Entourage - 5/10 Fear the Walking Dead - 4/10 Futurama - 6/10 Gossip Girl - 8/10 House of Cards - 6/10 Lie to Me - 6/10 Modern Family - 5/10 Parks and Recreation - 5/10 Revolution - 5/10 Sleepy Hollow - 6/10 The Leftovers - 7/10 The Vampire Diaries - 6/10 The Whispers - 3/10 Wicked City - 1/10
Nicholas Jackson
Not him but it can be pretty hit or miss but its at least a 7
Kayden Reed
impressively bad taste
Mason Lopez
>He left the show, though. I like Wonderfalls and Hannibal more
Didn't he leave wonderfalls too? It is still amazing regardless.
Dominic King
I've never watched a tv series in my entire life I'm just here to shitpost
Jaxson Carter
I don't think so. Wonderfalls was cancelled after 13 episodes youtu.be/25EaSgw9xY4
Why? I watch a lot of shit, but I know what's shit and what's not
Zachary Peterson
YOU FUCKING IDIOT FUCK TOI ASSFUCKINGHOLE CUNT. IDIOR PIECE OF SHIT. THESE ARE JUSY TV SHOWS RO ME. WHENEVER I HABR FREE TIMW
John Sanders
>Peep show-8.5/10 >Black books-7/10 >Better off ted-7/10 >Mission hill-8/10
Robert Rodriguez
I think I know how much personal enjoyment I got out of these shows.
Juan Powell
24 (2001-2010, 2014) - 9/11 would recommend again
Austin Kelly
>Wonderfalls was cancelled after 13 episodes
And it still makes me angry to this day.
Thomas Harris
Hannibal was a spiritual successor to Wonderfalls, at least
Camden Fisher
Would that make American gods pushing daisies spiritual successor?
Cameron Rivera
Once Upon a Time is Pushing Daisies and Lost's love child