>Best:
Degausser
>Runner-Up:
Limousine
>Worst:
Handcuffs
>Overrated:
Jesus
>Underrated:
Luca
Best:
>Best:
>Runner-Up:
>Worst:
>Overrated:
>Underrated:
>Best:
Money Trees
>Runner-Up:
Sing of Me I'm Dying of Thirst
>Worst:
Real
>Overrated:
Poetic Justice
>Underrated:
Sherane
>Best:
Fault Lines
>Runner-Up:
The Mess Inside
>Worst:
Pink and Blue
>Overrated:
Color In Your Cheeks
>Underrated:
Source Decay
>Best:
Home
>Runner-Up:
I Can Change
>Worst:
Pow Pow
>Overrated:
Drunk Girls
>Underrated:
Dance Yrself Clean
>Best:
All My Friends
>Runner-Up:
New York I Love You But Youre Bringing Me Down
>Worst:
Sound of Silver
>Overrated:
Watch The Tapes
>Underrated:
Us Vs Them
>Best:
Bring the Sun/Toussant L'overture
>Runner-Up:
To Be Kind
>Worst:
Some Things we Do
>Overrated:
A Little God In My Hands
>Underrated:
To Be Kind
>Best
I Don't Love
>Runner Up
Earthmover
>worst
Deep, Deep
>overrated
The Big Gloom
>underrated
Who Would Leave Their Son Out in the Sun
>Best
Jesus
>Runner Up
Sowing Season
>Worst
Welcome to Bangkok
>Overrated
Limousine
>Underrated
Degausser
All true.
>Best: 3rd Planet
>Runner-Up: Dark Center Of The Universe
>Worst: Life Like Weeds
>Overrated: Paper Thin Walls
>Underrated: I Came As a Rat
>Best:
Trailer Trash
>Runner-Up:
Cowboy Dan
>Worst:
It's All nice on ice alright
>Overrated:
Doin The Cockroach
>Underrated:
Bankrupt on Selling
>Says All Nice on Ice is the worst track on an album with Long Distance Drunk on it
delet this
>Best:
I want wind to blow
>Runner-Up:
the glow pt 2
>Worst:
instrumental
>Overrated:
I felt your shape
>Underrated:
I am bored or samurai sword
What the fuck dude Deep, Deep is a banger.
>Best:
i am trying to break your heart
>Runner-Up:
reservations
>Worst:
radio cure
>Overrated:
jesus etc
>Underrated:
im the man who loves you
...
You are right I fucked up. For some reason my track listing was messed up when I first listened to Deathconciousness and now I always mix up Deep, Deep with The Future. But honestly there isn't a bad song on the album.
Right on the money
>Best:
Pink + White
>Runner-Up:
Ivy
>Worst:
Good Guy
>Overrated:
Solo
>Underrated:
Pretty Sweet
>Best:
Swimming Pools (Drank)
>Runner-Up:
Sing About Me I'm Dying of Thirst
>Worst:
Real
>Overrated:
The Art of Peer Pressure
>Underrated:
Compton
>Best:
Screen Shot
>Runner-Up:
Shoe Loves Us!
>Worst:
Some Things We Do
>Overrated:
Bring The Sun / Toussaint L'Ouverture
>Underrated:
To Be Kind
>Best:
Deep, Deep
>Runner-Up:
I Don't Love
>Worst:
The Big Gloom
>Overrated:
Earthmover
>Underrated:
The Future
>Best:
Little Triggers
>Runner-Up:
Lipstick Vogue
>Worst:
Hand in Hand
>Overrated:
Pump It Up
>Underrated:
No Action
handcuffs is really underrated imo
>underrated:
Luca
my man
Agreed
Pink and Blue as worst? Explain yourself.
>Best:
Robocop
>Runner-Up:
Paranoid
>Worst:
Pinocchio Story
>Overrated:
Amazing
>Underrated:
Say You Will
I agree with this.