Best
>Carry the Zero
Runner Up
>Else
Worst
>Temporarily Blind
Overrated
>The Plan
Underrated
>Sidewalk
One of these threads
>Best
ここ (Koko)
>Worst
暗号 (Angō)
>Overrated
あっち (Acchi)
>Underrated
ふわふわ (Fuwafuwa)
Best
>Season / Carry me
Runner up
>The Bird
Worst
>Your Prime
Overrated
>Come Down
Underrated
>The Dreamer
Best
>The City
Runner-up
>You Are Invited
Worst
>Gyroscope
Overrated
>What do you want me to say?
Underrated
>Spiders In The Snow
>Best
Twin Falls
>Runner up
Stab
>Worst
Fling
>Overrated
Reasons
>Underrated
Cleo/Twin Falls
man idk i like every song pretty much equally
fuck me i forgot the pic
>Best
John My Beloved
>Runner Up
4th of July
>Worst
Eugene
>Overrated
Should Have Known Better
>Underrated
Drawn to the Blood
>Best
All Against All
>Worst
I Got Marty Feldman Eyes
>Overrated
Raise the Drawbridges?
>Underrated
Pud
Best is Time Trap. Carry the Zero is tied with The Plan for overrated.
Kendrick Lamar's DAMN
>Best
PRIDE
>Runner Up
FEAR
>Worst
LOYALTY
>Overrated
ELEMENT
>Underrated
LUST
Dude Temporarily blind is great! Suck my penis!
>Best
Carry the Zero
>Runner Up
Broken Chairs
>Worst
If I had to say one, it'd probably be The Plan. The whole album is great though.
>Overrated
Center of the Universe
>Underrated
Temporarily Blind
>Best
Other People's Live
>Runner Up
Interstate 8
>Worst
Baby Blue Sedan
>Overrated
Never Ending Math Equation
>Underrated
Whenever You Breathe Out, I Breathe In
>Best
No Compassion
>Runner Up
The Book I Read
>Worst
Uh-Oh, Love Comes To Town
>Overrated
Psycho Killer
>Underrated
Don't Worry About The Government
>Best
A Golden Dawn
>Runner Up
Congratulations... You Hit Bottom!
>Worst
And Redemption Fills the Emptiest of Hearts...
>Overrated
Paper Tigon
>Underrated
Opium
>Best
Car
>Runner Up
Twin Falls/Some
>Worst
Israel's Song
>Overrated
Reasons
>Underrated
The Source
>Best
What Do You Want Me To Say?
>Runner Up
The City
>Worst
The Jitters
>Overrated
A Life of Possibilities
>Underrated
Gyroscope
>Best
Bloom
>Runner Up
Give Up the Ghost
>Worst
Lotus Flower
>Overrated
Morning Mr Magpie
>Underrated
Feral
>Best
Can't Tell Me Nothing
>Runner Up
Everything I Am
>Worst
Drunk & Hot Girls
>Overrated
Stronger
>Underrated
Barry Bonds
>Best
Lief Erikson
>Runner Up
Stella Was a Diver and She Was Always Down
>Worst
Say Hello to the Angels
>Overrated
Untitled
>Underrated
Obstacle 2
>Best
It's Alright, Ma (I'm Only Bleeding)
>Runner Up
It's All Over Now, Baby Blue
>Worst
On the Road Again
>Overrated
Maggie's Farm
>Underrated
Bob Dylan's 115th Dream
>Best
Ultralight Beam
>Runner-up
Real Friends
>Worst
Fade
>Overrated
No More Parties in LA
>Underrated
Facts
bump
>Best
Idle Worship
>Runner Up
Pool/Fake Happy
>Worst
Tell Me How
>Overrated
Hard Times
>Underrated
26
>Best
Jugband Blues
>Runner Up
Let There Be More Light
>Worst
See-Saw
>Overrated
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun
>Underrated
A Saucerful of Secrets
>Best
Darkshines
>Runner-up
Screenager
>Worst
>Overrated
Plug In Baby
>Underrated
Megalomania