Best: Anne Bonny
Runner Up: You Might Think...
Worst: Bootleg (Don't Need Your Help)
Overrated: Birds
Underrated: Big House
One of These Threads
Best: Bootleg (Don't Need Your Help)
Worst: Anne Bonny
Runner Up to Worst: You Might Think...
Overrated: Big House
Underrated: Birds
>Best
Someone's In The Wolf
>Runner-up
Burn The Witch
>Worst
Skin On Skin
>Overrated
Little Sister
>Underrated
"You've Got A Killer Scene There, Man..."
xD
>Best
I Want Wind To Blow
>Runner-up
You'll Be In The Air
>Worst
Samurai Sword
>Overrated
The Moon
>Underrated
Headless Horseman
...
This is 100% accurate good job OP
Best: Nightcrawler
Runner-up: 3500
Worst: Flying High
Overrated: 90210
Underrated: Never Catch Me
Best: Birds
Runner-up: This is Violence Now
Worst: Government Plates
Overrated: You Might Think...
Underrated: Feels Like a Wheel
Best: Sloppy Toppy
Runner-up: Skyfall
Worst: Backyard
Overrated: Drugs You Should Try It
Underrated: Days Before Rodeo - The Prayer
Best: Upper Echelon
Runner-up: Uptown
Worst: Drive
Overrated: 16 Chapels
Underrated: Dance on the Moon
>Best
Birds
>Runner Up
Two Heavens
>Worst
Bootleg
>Overrated
You Might Think He Loves You
>Underrated
Government Plates
>Best
Along
>Runner Up
Americans
>Worst
Boring Angel
>Overrated
Chrome Country
>Underrated
Inside World
>it's time
Best: Power
Runner-up: Devil in a New Dress
Worst: Hell of a Life
Overrated: Monster
Underrated: Dark Fantasy
I'll continue the DG train
>Best
Spikes
>Runner Up
Giving Bad People Good Ideas
>Worst
80808
>Overrated
Hot Head
>Underrated
Bottomless Pit
Best: Giving Bad People Good Ideas
Runner-up: Bottomless Pit
Worst: BB Poison
Overrated: Hot Head
Underrated: Ring a Bell
>worst
>80808
>Best
>Giving Bad People Good Ideas
Best: Freaky Eyes
Runner Up: Sticky Drama
Worst: Ezra or Child of Rage
Overrated: Ezra
Underrated: No Good
Best: Passionfruit
Runner-up: Lose You
Worst: Since Way Back
Overrated: 4422
Underrated: No Long Talk
Best: Hotline Bling
Runner-up: Child's Play, or Feel No Ways
Worst: Grammys
Overrated: Faithful
Underrated: Keep the Family Close, or With You
>Best
Bald-Head Girl
>Runner-up
Black Body
>Worst
Hi!
>Overrated
Come and Go Whenever To Wherever You Please
>Underrated
My Whole Life
Best: 6PM in New York
Runner-up: Star67
Worst: 6 God
Underrated: Company
Overrated: Energy
Best: Tuscan Leather
Runner-up: The Language
Worst: Too Much
Overrated: Hold On We're Going Home
Underrated: Connect
Best: Amazing
Runner Up: Street Lights
Worst: Bad News
Overrated: Heartless
Underrated: Coldest Winter
Best: Otis
Runner Up: Gotta Have It
Worst: Lift Off
Overrated: Made in America
Underrated: Who Gon Stop Me
Best: Bound 2
Runner Up: Blood on the Leaves
Worst: I Am a God
Overrated: Black Skinhead
Underrated: Send It Up
Best: Real Friends (or Saint Pablo, even though it wasn't on the original release)
Runner up: No More Parties in LA
Worst: Highlights
Overrated: Fade, or Wolves
Underrated: FML
Best: Fucked Over
Runner up: Not My Bro
Worst: Out Late
Overrated: One Night
Underrated: Fucked Over
Best: Minnesota
Runner up: Not My Bro
Worst: I'm Sorry
Overrated: Run/Running
Underrated: Interlude
>worst: Hell of a Life
opinion disregarded
>Worst: Out Late
Are you kidding? That's the best one. The feels
Best: Wednesday night interlude
Runner up: 10 bands
Worst: Madonna
Overrated: Know Yourself
Underrated: Preach
This is his only good album but its actually really good fuck
Best: Ghost
Runner-up: King of Carrot Flowers, Part 2 & 3
Worst: Two-Headed Boy, Part 2
Underrated: Untitled (Penny Arcade in California)
Overrated: In the Aeroplane Over the Sea
Best: Follow II
Runner Up: Kel Valhaal
Worst: Father Vorizen
Underrated: Fanfare
Overrated: Vitriol
Best: Daydreamin'
Runner Up: I Gotcha
Worst: Kick, Push II
Overrated: Sunshine
Underrated: The Emperor's Soundtrack
Best: Mural
Runner Up: Prisoner 1 & 2
Worst: Blur My Hands
Overrated: Dots & Lines
Underrated: They Resurrect Over New
Best: Hard in da Paint
Runner Up: No Hands
Worst: Snake in the Grass
Overrated: TTG
Underrated: Fuck the Club Up